Diretoria e Colaboradores

DIRETORIA

DEMAIS MEMBROS

Acyr Girondi (Granja Ouro Branco)

Alexandra Nicolini Brufatto (Amábile Victório)

César Cauê Schaffer Ongaratto (Nicolini e Ongaratto Advogados Associados)

Clóvis Furlanetto (Madelustre)

Danilo Spader (Spader Empreendimentos)

Domingos Nizzola (Tramontina Garibaldi)

Enio Martinazzo (Metalúrgica Martinazzo)

Isauro Itú Sartori (Associado Honorário)

José Heitor Mombach (JHM Engenharia e Construções)

Paulo Fanti (Rápido Garibaldi)

Pedro Carrer (Frigorífico Nicolini)

Indústria

Adilson Frá (Embalebem)

Adriano Gobbi (Unijet)

Alvaro Carissimi (Carissimi Móveis e decorações)

André Rech (Cooperativa Vinícola Garibaldi)

Anesio Possamai (Affinidad Bebidas Finas)

Cesar Nicolini (Granja Avícola Nicolini)

Claodir Cattani (DenaroC)

Eduardo Chiminazzo (Deazzo)

Francisco Giordani (Mega Aramados)

Gabriel Carrer (Carrer Alimentos)

Gilberto Pedrucci (Vinícola Pedrucci)

Giliano Nicolini Verzeletti (Courmayeur do Brasil Vinhos)

Heriberto Bortolini (Sleeper)

Igor Bortolini (RS Sul Alumínio e PVC)

Ivo Nicolini (Granja Avícola Nicolini)

Marcos Parodes (Tramontina Garibaldi)

Marino Martinazzo (Metalúrgica Martinazzo)

Mário Verzeletti (Courmayeur do Brasil Vinhos)

Mateus Debiasi (Dezi Esquadrias)

Nestor Giordani (Fagi Empreendimentos Imobiliários)

Orlando Carrer (Frigorífico Nova Araçá)

Oscar Ló (Cooperativa Vinícola Garibaldi)

Ricardo Chesini (Adega Chesini)

Romeu Martinazzo (Metalúrgica Martinazzo)

Simone Simonaggio Carrer (Metalúrgica Simonaggio)

Valdecir Ferrari (Beifiur)

Vilson Boscaini (Boscaini Construções)

Zenilde Boch (Açopema)

 

Serviços

Ademir Gobbato (A.G. Importação e Exportação)

Cassio Brufatto (Giardini)

Cassius André Fanti (Insieme Comunicação)

Célio Sganzerla (Restaurante Fenachamp)

Clacir Romagna (Restaurante Fenachamp)

Dalci De Paoli (De Paoli Corretora de Cereais)

Daniel Ongaratto (Técnica Engenharia)

Diogo Ongaratto (Conducta)

Eduardo Valduga (Previne Medicina Ocupacional)

Filipe Spader (Spader Empreendimentos)

Flávio Balbinot (Datachamp)

Georgia Carrer (Transmaria)

Gomercindo Carniel (Carniel Corretora de Seguros)

Ibanor Cofferi (Tecniconta)

Jorge Fanti (Rápido Garibaldi)

Marelice Sartori (Laboratório Casagrande)

Oswaldo Baucke (D’Qualy)

Rosana Maria Nicolini Chesini (Nicolini e Ongaratto Advogados Associados)

Vandenir Antônio Miotti (Miotti e Miotti Assessoria)

 

Comércio

Alvides Aliatti (Aliatti Comércio de Gás)

Elisete Ceratti (Pegorer)

Felipe Corbellini (Cooperativa Agrícola Cairú)

Jandir Agatti (Agatti Bazar e Material Elétrico)

Neusa Bissani (Principalle)

Raquel Agostini (Cantinho da Fofa)

Rita De Cássia Hilgert Bolsoni (Dose Diária Farmácia e Manipulação)

Rogério Ghilardi (Parada Obrigatória)

Teodosio Ceccagno (Agrochamp)

Vânio Guarnieri (Zats Materiais de Construção)

COLABORADORES